Nio Deliveries by Month, Quarter & Year (2018 to 2020)

Nio Deliveries by Month

MonthDeliveries
December 20207,007
November 20205,291
October 20205,055
September 20204,708
July 20203,533
June 20203,740
May 20203,436
April 20203,155
March 20201,533
February 2020707
January 20201,493
December 20193,170

Nio Deliveries by Quarter

Nio Deliveries by Year

Recommended Offers

  • Free $10 Bitcoin - Get $10 in bitcoin for free when you sign up for Coinbase and deposit $100
  • 4 FREE Stocks - Get 4 free stocks when you open a Webull account and deposit $100
  • Private Discord Chat - Join now to talk more about stocks, ETFs, crypto, sports cards, and other investment ideas!

Related Articles