Nio Deliveries by Month, Quarter & Year (2018 to 2020)

Nio Deliveries by Month

MonthDeliveries
January 20217,225
December 20207,007
November 20205,291
October 20205,055
September 20204,708
July 20203,533
June 20203,740
May 20203,436
April 20203,155
March 20201,533
February 2020707
January 20201,493
December 20193,170

Nio Deliveries by Quarter

Nio Deliveries by Year


Join 200+ Investors Getting The Investor Trip Weekday Newsletter

Tarik Pierce

Tarik Pierce is the founder of InvestorTrip.com and regularly contributes articles to this website. He studied Economics at Dartmouth College and invests in a mix of dividend stocks, high CAGR tech stocks & cryptocurrencies.